首页 >> 普通高考 >> 高考快讯
 
2018年高校专项报名资格名单公示

2018年高校专项报名资格名单公示

报名区县

报名中学

姓名

江北区

重庆市第十八中学校

殷万明

沙坪坝区

重庆市一中寄宿学校

邓樊云

南岸区

四川外语学院重庆第二外国语学校

王厚云

潼南区

潼南中学

郑童文

潼南区

潼南中学

沈锐

潼南区

潼南中学

石文杰

潼南区

潼南中学

杨东海

潼南区

潼南中学

周文杰

潼南区

潼南中学

谭纹

潼南区

潼南中学

黄海洋

潼南区

潼南中学

隆晓郁

潼南区

潼南中学

吉浩天

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

李佳欣

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

黄鸿宇

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

庞瑞

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

肖碎容

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

张思颖

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

田思源

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

刘垒豪

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

王茜

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

董向岩

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

王涵

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

冉杨阳

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

彭嘉欣

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

张刘

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

喻伟

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

杜红亚

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

喻秋莲

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

陈家川

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

邓秋颖

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

卢俊宇

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

王益雄

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

熊其飞

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

陈涣

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

向玲玲

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

黄钢

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

陈薇

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

冉雨诗

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

周苏红

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

彭凯欣

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

蒋冬君

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

张青青

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

谢旭辉

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

邹凯红

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

李敏

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

潘雪

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

黎雨航

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

卫霖

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

吴玉莹

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

冉霖

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

王鸿

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

刘悦恒

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

李俊薇

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

杨雪洁

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

罗玉琴

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

何源

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

彭泉钦

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

方江渝

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

谢丹丹

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

邓珊

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

苏星

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

李绮

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

吴雪莲

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

徐先涛

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

章舜

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

李捷

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

陈美曲

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

周龙宇

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

吴玉洁

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

周静

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

黄诗亚

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

吴雨洁

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

王信杙

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

石淋翠

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

谭清月

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

陈瑶

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

孙燕

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

陈正兴

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

谭福容

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

李龙华

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

吴春蓉

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

彭滔

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

况飞

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

何思璇

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

何林峰

涪陵区

涪陵高级中学

王敬民

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

王建林

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

蒋杰

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

张凤梅

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

蒋莉萍

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

何泓烨

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

赵远辉

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

胡洋

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

谭秋君

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

孙山

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

犹跃

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

李国安

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

刘小雪

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

谭若丹

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

吴海燕

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

谭雲丹

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

王乐欢

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

邓淑媛

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

彭红叶

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

欧林东

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

卢弘毅

涪陵区

涪陵第五中学

邓均

涪陵区

涪陵实验中学

谢丰泽

垫江县

重庆市垫江中学校

高洋

垫江县

重庆市垫江中学校

李婷

垫江县

重庆市垫江中学校

徐艺芸

垫江县

重庆市垫江中学校

兰婷婷

垫江县

重庆市垫江中学校

王福聪

垫江县

重庆市垫江中学校

白嘉利

南川区

南川中学

张海宏

南川区

南川中学

周佳雄

南川区

南川中学

向杨

南川区

南川中学

张宇璐

南川区

南川中学

邹静

南川区

南川中学

阮博川

南川区

南川中学

陈双函

南川区

南川中学

钟萌

南川区

南川中学

传乐曦

南川区

南川中学

周琪琦

南川区

南川区道南中学

韩莹

南川区

南川中学

张翼琴

南川区

南川中学

田颖

南川区

南川中学

韦洋聪

南川区

南川中学

熊诚宇

南川区

南川中学

赵宁集

南川区

南川中学

程乐

南川区

南川中学

邓饶

南川区

南川中学

王梦怡

南川区

南川中学

洪欣羽

南川区

南川区道南中学

谈孝婷

南川区

南川中学

王运

南川区

南川中学

安良肖

南川区

南川区道南中学

阚浩

南川区

南川区道南中学

梁家豪

南川区

南川中学

雷鑫

南川区

南川三中

赵崧程

南川区

南川区道南中学

刘述娥

南川区

南川中学

凌青青

南川区

南川三中

唐攀

南川区

南川中学

王欣

南川区

南川中学

田笑灿

南川区

南川中学

罗豪

南川区

南川中学

乔婷婷

南川区

南川中学

张珊

南川区

南川中学

杨焮

南川区

南川中学

盛江禹

南川区

南川区道南中学

郑皓

南川区

南川中学

冯萍

南川区

南川中学

孙雨

南川区

南川中学

黎杰

南川区

南川中学

郑鑫鑫

南川区

南川一中

张杙

南川区

南川中学

唐明春

南川区

南川中学

杜曾珍

南川区

南川中学

唐航

南川区

南川区道南中学

谢薇

南川区

南川中学

赵意飞

南川区

南川区道南中学

赵敏洁

南川区

南川中学

聂余钦

南川区

南川中学

龚开源

南川区

南川中学

彭竹

南川区

南川区道南中学

秦雪玲

南川区

南川中学

广维维

南川区

南川中学

邓乾川

南川区

南川区道南中学

欧世雄

南川区

南川区道南中学

张影珠

南川区

南川中学

王淑敏

南川区

南川中学

梁媛媛

南川区

南川中学

张琼文

南川区

南川中学

赵意鑫

南川区

南川中学

陈澳东

南川区

南川中学

毕鹤峰

南川区

南川中学

罗沛

南川区

南川中学

韦波

南川区

南川中学

陈梁龙

南川区

南川中学

鲜林孟

南川区

南川中学

李奉益

南川区

南川区道南中学

杨祥烽

南川区

南川中学

朱文静

南川区

南川中学

邓鑫

南川区

南川中学

李佳琳

南川区

南川中学

梁秦忆

南川区

南川中学

韦芷榆

南川区

南川中学

毛宏易

南川区

南川区道南中学

韦程

南川区

南川中学

郑焱桐

南川区

南川中学

雷丽

南川区

南川三中

余冰

南川区

南川中学

黄银

南川区

南川中学

孙铜

南川区

南川中学

姚楠

南川区

南川中学

王洁

南川区

南川中学

刘永崎

南川区

南川中学

王懿爽

南川区

南川中学

杨文凤

南川区

南川中学

张力

南川区

南川中学

韦坤焱

南川区

南川区道南中学

唐荧霜

南川区

南川三中

李萧萧

南川区

南川中学

韦铜铝

南川区

南川区道南中学

明艺

南川区

南川区道南中学

吴洁

南川区

南川区道南中学

刘娇

南川区

南川区道南中学

李瑾

南川区

南川区道南中学

韦颖

南川区

南川中学

王龙

南川区

南川三中

刘滔

南川区

南川中学

宋金澎

南川区

南川中学

张微敏

南川区

南川中学

王潇

南川区

南川中学

孙玉术

南川区

南川中学

韦文玉

南川区

南川中学

程淋

南川区

南川区道南中学

夏宇

南川区

南川中学

韦远松

南川区

南川中学

吕江

南川区

南川中学

王婷

南川区

南川区道南中学

王悦

南川区

南川中学

赵千星

南川区

南川中学

陈双浩

南川区

南川中学

周纯滔

南川区

南川中学

冯佳乐

南川区

南川中学

尤虎豪

南川区

南川三中

毛龙彬

南川区

南川中学

王琴

南川区

南川区道南中学

韦清丹

南川区

南川区道南中学

舒霞

南川区

南川区道南中学

韦鑫

南川区

南川中学

田凯

南川区

南川中学

温桂

南川区

南川中学

刘韦

南川区

南川中学

王建中

南川区

南川区道南中学

盛梓夏

南川区

南川区道南中学

李青青

南川区

南川中学

谢雨

南川区

南川中学

韦苏恒

南川区

南川中学

梁艳林

南川区

南川中学

李涛

南川区

南川中学

蒋满

南川区

南川区道南中学

李恬恬

南川区

南川中学

邓雨

南川区

南川区道南中学

蒋雪平

南川区

南川中学

代灵

南川区

南川区道南中学

何棚为

南川区

南川中学

张议饶

南川区

南川区道南中学

何钰玲

南川区

南川中学

李芸潇

南川区

南川中学

杜逢连

南川区

南川中学

尹洁

南川区

南川中学

韦宽

南川区

南川中学

杨凯

南川区

南川中学

江艺

南川区

南川中学

陈洋

南川区

南川中学

周豪

南川区

南川区道南中学

王瑜

南川区

南川中学

莫龙

南川区

南川区道南中学

申涛

南川区

南川中学

冉维微

南川区

南川区道南中学

周林灵

南川区

南川中学

李玲

南川区

南川中学

吴超

南川区

南川中学

殷小雪

南川区

南川中学

何学阳

南川区

南川中学

杨将来

南川区

南川中学

邓林元

南川区

南川中学

殷冀

南川区

南川中学

任宇嘉

南川区

南川中学

向烽源

南川区

南川中学

王意

南川区

南川中学

明秀彦

南川区

南川中学

陈凤

南川区

南川中学

龚顺柳

南川区

南川中学

杜临露

南川区

南川中学

黄美

南川区

南川区道南中学

韦娅

南川区

南川三中

罗亚男

南川区

南川中学

李峥

南川区

南川中学

戴盈倩

南川区

南川区道南中学

袁圣炜

南川区

南川中学

徐茂盛

南川区

南川中学

冉佳丽

南川区

南川区道南中学

张义羿

南川区

南川中学

程鸿宇

南川区

南川中学

李浩

南川区

南川中学

尹豪

南川区

南川中学

胡芸恺

南川区

南川区道南中学

冯明佳

南川区

南川中学

江银

南川区

南川中学

谈恒毅

南川区

南川中学

李智

南川区

南川中学

李黔渝

南川区

南川中学

韦娟

南川区

南川中学

殷后娟

南川区

南川中学

张维

南川区

南川区道南中学

刘焱

南川区

南川中学

张曼

南川区

南川中学

李凤苇

南川区

南川中学

谭超文

南川区

南川中学

蔡楷

南川区

南川一中

郝欢欢

南川区

南川区道南中学

邹林利

南川区

南川中学

吴欢

南川区

南川区道南中学

马芸瑶

南川区

南川中学

赵立雪

南川区

南川中学

王于丹

南川区

南川中学

江明亮

南川区

南川区道南中学

张腾

南川区

南川区道南中学

刘欢

南川区

南川中学

徐雪霞

南川区

南川中学

蒋艳梅

南川区

南川中学

秦正

南川区

南川中学

杨傲寒

南川区

南川区道南中学

黄婷

南川区

南川中学

刘彬彬

南川区

南川中学

赵鸿

南川区

南川区道南中学

刘兴旺

南川区

南川区道南中学

李林思

南川区

南川中学

王兴

南川区

南川三中

曹纯婷

南川区

南川中学

王琰

南川区

南川区道南中学

张云霞

南川区

南川中学

邓尧

南川区

南川中学

韦小进

南川区

南川中学

韦豪

南川区

南川区道南中学

申从亮

南川区

南川中学

谭小红

南川区

南川中学

彭玲玲

南川区

南川中学

王雨诗

南川区

南川中学

程卯芬

南川区

南川中学

张姜槐

南川区

南川中学

邓艾

南川区

南川区道南中学

刘应才

南川区

南川中学

杜磊

南川区

南川中学

程小凤

南川区

南川中学

杨孝红

南川区

南川中学

吴垚

南川区

南川中学

罗娅

南川区

南川中学

安冲

南川区

南川中学

朱炫丰

南川区

南川中学

魏兵

南川区

南川区道南中学

肖文霓

南川区

南川区道南中学

韦建勇

南川区

南川中学

韦榆棋

南川区

南川中学

李科

南川区

南川中学

韦秘

南川区

南川区道南中学

韦雪佳

南川区

南川中学

孙锡亮

南川区

南川区道南中学

文春力

南川区

南川中学

田斌

南川区

南川区道南中学

王珑桔

南川区

南川中学

陈怡帆

南川区

南川中学

韦庆

南川区

南川中学

唐語偲

南川区

南川中学

董玉莲

南川区

南川中学

段玥逸

南川区

南川区道南中学

殷胜松

南川区

南川中学

韦强

南川区

南川中学

陈秋伶

南川区

南川中学

杨青青

南川区

南川区道南中学

李倩

南川区

南川中学

张丹

南川区

南川中学

涂彩柳

南川区

南川中学

周鑫

南川区

南川中学

赵正东

南川区

南川中学

王安燿

南川区

南川三中

赵航航

南川区

南川区道南中学

蔡清

南川区

南川中学

李豪伟

南川区

南川中学

陈云龙

南川区

南川中学

余嘉焮

南川区

南川中学

陈康杰

南川区

南川中学

梁正辉

南川区

南川中学

韦月涵

南川区

南川中学

陈静

南川区

南川中学

杨柳

南川区

南川中学

梁国庆

南川区

南川区道南中学

陈业波

南川区

南川中学

王肖

南川区

南川中学

张涵

南川区

南川中学

滕小银

南川区

南川中学

龙震

南川区

南川中学

韦薇

南川区

南川中学

杨吴雪

南川区

南川中学

吴宾艳

南川区

南川中学

杨政南

南川区

南川中学

孙惜莎

南川区

南川中学

李焘

南川区

南川区道南中学

蹇炆每

南川区

南川区道南中学

张信冬

南川区

南川中学

任建

南川区

南川中学

封涛

南川区

南川区道南中学

盛波

南川区

南川中学

彭建生

南川区

南川中学

袁瑶

南川区

南川中学

蔡远

南川区

南川中学

周艳琳

南川区

南川中学

张亭

南川区

南川中学

王诗

南川区

南川区道南中学

孙锡兵

南川区

南川区道南中学

汪虹宏

南川区

南川区道南中学

任江行

南川区

南川三中

李敦旺

南川区

南川中学

张洪

南川区

南川中学

陈宏伟

南川区

南川中学

汪美宏

南川区

南川中学

韦宏跃

南川区

南川中学

吴孝芬

南川区

南川中学

李钰潇

南川区

南川中学

王静

南川区

南川区道南中学

段瑶

南川区

南川中学

尤心悦

南川区

南川中学

何颖

南川区

南川区道南中学

杨婷婷

南川区

南川中学

宋天意

南川区

南川区道南中学

李欢

南川区

南川中学

殷铭元

南川区

南川中学

刘泽伟

南川区

南川区道南中学

周亭亭

南川区

南川区道南中学

韦攀

南川区

南川中学

韦训福

南川区

南川区道南中学

韦云耀

南川区

南川中学

王薇

南川区

南川区道南中学

韦远

南川区

南川中学

郭澄

南川区

南川三中

赵校乙

南川区

南川中学

陈竹

南川区

南川区道南中学

夏艺

南川区

南川中学

罗芳

南川区

南川中学

钱清玉

南川区

南川区道南中学

方杰

南川区

南川三中

唐选海

南川区

南川区道南中学

张曦露

南川区

南川中学

陈乐

南川区

南川中学

刘颜

南川区

南川一中

匡现铭

南川区

南川区道南中学

刘雨

南川区

南川中学

张顺

南川区

南川区道南中学

姚代鹏

南川区

南川中学

龚顺娅

南川区

南川区道南中学

张晓焱

南川区

南川中学

罗宇

南川区

南川中学

罗易

南川区

南川中学

王凯

南川区

南川中学

唐海东

南川区

南川区道南中学

张晞

南川区

南川三中

刘芳

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

熊盼

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

张玉会

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

皮成东

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

冉泽雨

丰都县

重庆市丰都中学学校

朱鹏伟

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

廖文静

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

黄仁红

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

程爱阳

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

谭浩东

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

谭超娟

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

谭秦龙

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

刘鹏飞

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

宋齐炜

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

李渝婷

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

廖智慧

丰都县

重庆市丰都中学学校

伯超

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

代小青

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

秦桁希

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

谭键伟

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

张勇

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

杨陈洪

丰都县

重庆市丰都中学学校

秦吕

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

万春江

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

余娅

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

李涛

丰都县

丰都县实验中学校

邓庆龄

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

徐琴

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

杜晓莉

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

向腾龙

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

张婷婷

丰都县

重庆市丰都中学学校

汪向建

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

白骏

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

易权铭

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

冉丽

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

高龄丰

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

李渝

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

秦瑶

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

敖冬琴

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

冉凰渝

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

吕旭波

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

何思源

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

孙慧

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

冉攀蓉

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

秦兴

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

冉伟圣

丰都县

重庆市丰都中学学校

易江英

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

冉凰绘

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

李沙

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

罗榕川

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

熊雅婷

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

谢建梅

丰都县

重庆市丰都中学学校

谭栋才

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

张芹芹

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

冉倩

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

张静

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

余雪峰

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

杜迎新

丰都县

重庆市丰都中学学校

张佳辉

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

张晓洋

丰都县

重庆市丰都中学学校

杨欢

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

汪雪娇

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

袁霞

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

曹云飞

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

秦脆熔

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

董艳珊

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

熊于桥

丰都县

重庆市丰都中学学校

罗洪伟

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

熊欢欢

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

蒋梦娇

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

詹沁洁

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

李潘

丰都县

重庆市丰都中学学校

谭云浩

丰都县

重庆市丰都中学学校

李玉琳

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

何静月

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

曾祥民

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

蔡雨琴

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

郎欢

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

张进勇

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

向江丽

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

胡月

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

余微微

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

刘多红

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

陈涛

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

彭雷

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

付巧玲

丰都县

重庆市丰都第二中学校

甘在洪

武隆区

武隆中学校

罗长莲

武隆区

武隆中学校

王雪矫

武隆区

武隆中学校

代佳玉

武隆区

武隆中学校

杨密语

武隆区

武隆中学校

王瑜飞

武隆区

武隆中学校

陆兴华

武隆区

武隆中学校

李小飞

武隆区

武隆中学校

李秋兰

武隆区

武隆中学校

窦丽红

武隆区

武隆中学校

赵奕锋

武隆区

武隆中学校

邵佳莉

武隆区

武隆中学校

徐金锋

武隆区

武隆中学校

李思颖

武隆区

武隆中学校

黄建林

武隆区

武隆中学校

卢会

武隆区

武隆中学校

田成龙

武隆区

武隆中学校

赵丹鸿

武隆区

武隆中学校

黄松

武隆区

武隆中学校

余霞

武隆区

武隆中学校

汪扬

武隆区

武隆中学校

肖佳豪

武隆区

武隆中学校

邹书燕

武隆区

武隆中学校

黄俊

武隆区

武隆中学校

王燕

武隆区

武隆中学校

江阳

武隆区

武隆中学校

刘宬卓

武隆区

武隆中学校

陈渝洁

武隆区

武隆中学校

王倩

武隆区

武隆中学校

杨金秀

武隆区

武隆中学校

谢成毅

武隆区

武隆中学校

冉月静

武隆区

武隆中学校

陈建美

武隆区

武隆中学校

雷宽顺

武隆区

武隆中学校

吴昊

武隆区

武隆中学校

罗雪梅

武隆区

武隆中学校

刘丰源

武隆区

武隆中学校

李月鸿

武隆区

武隆中学校

史湘洪

武隆区

武隆中学校

王利倩

武隆区

武隆中学校

王辰宇

武隆区

武隆中学校

王俊镔

武隆区

武隆中学校

雷俊松

武隆区

武隆中学校

傅兴鹏

武隆区

武隆中学校

陈浩

武隆区

武隆中学校

陈美娟

武隆区

武隆中学校

邹焕尧

武隆区

武隆中学校

王思家

武隆区

武隆中学校

张容

武隆区

武隆中学校

田义渝

武隆区

武隆中学校

文松

武隆区

武隆中学校

杨强

武隆区

武隆中学校

张益

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

王莉

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

李国庆

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

刘浩

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

佘瑞琳

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

王麒淋

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

陈洪鑫

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

田晓静

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

唐小英

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

蒋书豪

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

龙红霞

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

欧建华

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

景达凤

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

苏丹

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

彭蘭

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

蔡宏伟

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

唐潘

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

张钉铭

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

黄江渝

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

莫财华

梁平区

重庆市梁平中学

张鑫

城口县

城口县中学

谭力

城口县

城口县中学

罗晶晶

城口县

城口县中学

刘沿

城口县

城口县中学

罗升玲

城口县

城口县中学

苟芳

城口县

城口县中学

赵永润

城口县

城口县中学

张擎辉

城口县

城口县中学

赵小燕

城口县

城口县中学

吴丹

城口县

城口县中学

刘久萧

城口县

城口县中学

赵邦林

城口县

城口县中学

张治洋

城口县

城口县中学

陈稳

城口县

城口县中学

陈跃

城口县

城口县中学

桂尧辉

城口县

城口县中学

尹浩

城口县

城口县中学

冉秋禹

城口县

城口县中学

冯练

城口县

城口县中学

朱思海

城口县

城口县中学

周亚飞

城口县

城口县中学

汪雪

城口县

城口县中学

黄珂

城口县

城口县中学

钟号

城口县

城口县中学

周倩

城口县

城口县中学

张从瑶

城口县

城口县中学

周愉

城口县

城口县中学

何炼

城口县

城口县中学

罗兴树

城口县

城口县中学

何磊

城口县

城口县中学

王长露

城口县

城口县中学

刘学斗

城口县

城口县中学

李隆英

城口县

城口县中学

李本燕

城口县

城口县中学

冉洪超

城口县

城口县中学

陈国姣

城口县

城口县中学

胡馨月

城口县

城口县中学

张太裕

城口县

城口县中学

郑爽

城口县

城口县中学

袁娅

城口县

城口县中学

李官莹

城口县

城口县中学

覃攀

城口县

城口县中学

聂大芳

城口县

城口县中学

罗小洪

城口县

城口县中学

谭娟

城口县

城口县中学

彭会

开州区

开州中学

廖书书

开州区

开州中学

张毅

开州区

开州区临江中学

郑张节

开州区

开州中学

范清清

开州区

开州中学

王园园

开州区

开州中学

李好

开州区

开州中学

田淞先

开州区

开州中学

伍维

开州区

开州中学

廖俊钦

开州区

开州区临江中学

邵中江

开州区

开州中学

魏宇浩

开州区

开州中学

张继成

开州区

开州中学

叶诗意

开州区

开州区临江中学

杜美豪

开州区

开州中学

张杰

开州区

开州中学

陈婧

开州区

开州中学

陈平

开州区

开州中学

刘莉

开州区

开州中学

谢青林

开州区

开州中学

尹琪瑛

开州区

开州中学

张玉兰

开州区

开州中学

郭羽姗

开州区

开州中学

文春燕

开州区

开州中学

唐开令

开州区

开州中学

赵江南

开州区

开州区临江中学

邓双

开州区

开州中学

黄玉莲

开州区

开州中学

杨静

开州区

开州中学

李斌

开州区

开州中学

肖鸿

开州区

开州中学

朱容

开州区

开州中学

刘涛

开州区

开州中学

陈豪

开州区

开州中学

赵春梅

开州区

开州中学

张栋念

开州区

开州中学

廖清

开州区

开州中学

蒋光宇

开州区

开州区实验中学

伍劲

开州区

开州中学

黄仙丹

开州区

开州中学

胡妙

开州区

开州区实验中学

刘美君

开州区

开州中学

余红

开州区

开州中学

刘聪

开州区

开州中学

黄世明

开州区

开州中学

张青山

开州区

开州区临江中学

张超

开州区

开州中学

张华海

开州区

开州区临江中学

李小龙

开州区

开州中学

袁辉

开州区

开州中学

王禹

开州区

开州中学

彭双全

开州区

开州区实验中学

朱平

开州区

开州中学

袁小霖

开州区

开州区实验中学

彭欣

开州区

开州中学

谢毫

开州区

开州中学

刘银银

开州区

开州区临江中学

薛飞鸿

开州区

开州区临江中学

何春雷

开州区

开州中学

李鑫鑫

开州区

开州中学

孟文杰

开州区

开州中学

宋绍宗

开州区

开州区临江中学

熊山山

开州区

开州中学

郑伟

开州区

开州中学

王福森

开州区

开州中学

彭兴伟

开州区

开州中学

陈星

开州区

开州中学

张瑶

开州区

开州中学

张培枝

开州区

开州区临江中学

谭彬彬

开州区

开州区实验中学

冯超

开州区

开州中学

李昌明

开州区

开州中学

杨晴晴

开州区

开州区实验中学

向以龙

开州区

开州中学

谭晓宏

开州区

开州中学

雷国新

开州区

开州中学

安术梅

开州区

开州中学

何柔

忠县

忠县拔山中学

王元博

忠县

忠县拔山中学

周美伶

忠县

忠县忠州中学

江晓蓉

忠县

忠县三汇中学

袁璐丝

忠县

忠县拔山中学

马露娟

忠县

忠县拔山中学

李百青

忠县

忠县拔山中学

万燕

忠县

忠县忠州中学

王洪庆

忠县

忠县拔山中学

冉攀

忠县

忠县忠州中学

陈丹

忠县

忠县忠州中学

胡蝶

忠县

忠县忠州中学

谈海鑫

忠县

忠县忠州中学

张金珠

忠县

忠县忠州中学

廖丹丹

忠县

忠县忠州中学

陈雨

忠县

忠县拔山中学

成志辉

忠县

忠县中学

周露花

忠县

忠县忠州中学

陶青霞

忠县

忠县忠州中学

蒋梦诗

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

毛志权

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

唐红

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

周彬彬

云阳县

重庆市云阳双江中学校

温权

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

冯熵

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

陈敏

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

张睿

云阳县

重庆市云阳双江中学校

杨小亮

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

彭心威

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

伍贤溶

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

李运灿

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

陈沁媛

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

周小江

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

黄恭敬

云阳县

重庆市云阳双江中学校

李进

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

全友翠

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

向润

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

朱江玥

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

张康

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

张鹏程

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

张术平

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

汪海潮

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

朱婷婷

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

夏小清

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

袁文凤

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

旷野

云阳县

重庆市云阳双江中学校

任能梅

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

张朝波

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

刘彦岑

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

杨丹

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

刘晓红

云阳县

重庆市云阳江口中学校

梅本宏

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

李燕妮

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

伍贤萌

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

刘青山

云阳县

云阳县平湖初级中学

潘滢

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

邹静

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

吴伯玲

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

刘涛

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

李涛

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

向秋林

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

蔡正洲

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

王丽

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

吴南清

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

管小芳

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

张润刚

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

乔雯

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

赵冬梅

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

李聪

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

胡琴

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

谭海燕

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

陈武

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

梁浩

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

金媛媛

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

赵小凤

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

秦智聪

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

吴小康

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

王艳梅

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

李淘

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

李超凡

云阳县

重庆市云阳双江中学校

冯港

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

彭洪

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

张爱林

云阳县

重庆市云阳江口中学校

周全

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

黄艳

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

田源

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

彭丹

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

刘波

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

高媛媛

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

温秀莲

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

王进

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

刘鑫

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

马超

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

陈洪滔

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

王丹

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

熊春林

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

聂海发

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

汤晓倩

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

王红燕

云阳县

云阳县平湖初级中学

黄宝山

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

袁艺

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

黄倩

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

柳海伦

云阳县

重庆市云阳双江中学校

李海龙

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

李敦平

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

范海霞

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

刘国清

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

罗洋

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

莫坤林

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

黄学云

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

谭睿

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

张滔

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

叶梦

云阳县

重庆市云阳双江中学校

曾开心

云阳县

云阳县平湖初级中学

彭春林

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

周静

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

谭红莲

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

张刘丽

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

牟凤莲

云阳县

云阳县平湖初级中学

张苇

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

彭奇

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

胡照洋

云阳县

重庆市云阳江口中学校

吴勇

云阳县

重庆市云阳双江中学校

谭雨洋

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

李雪梅

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

黎阳

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

张鑫

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

施思

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

张呈瑞

云阳县

云阳县平湖初级中学

张同庆

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

李尚勤

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

杨丽

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

吴龙昊

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

涂鑫鑫

云阳县

重庆市云阳双江中学校

任建

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

彭胜

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

向敏

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

贾蕾

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

沈佳净

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

陈超

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

邓彬彬

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

刘美伶

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

张默筱

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

彭海

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

廖相平

云阳县

云阳县平湖初级中学

李世平

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

蒋瑞

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

易青青

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

杨金财

云阳县

云阳县平湖初级中学

刘健

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

孙雪莲

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

刘欢

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

杨翠蓉

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

龚兴月

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

谭婉羚

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

付俊杰

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

张燕

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

付韵

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

刘芳

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

刘长兵

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

蒋锡念

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

谭金连

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

谭莎莎

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

高莎莎

云阳县

重庆市云阳双江中学校

李瀚杰

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

聂建宇

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

霍世

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

张晨

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

邹健

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

陈瑜

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

彭晓霞

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

张苏丹

云阳县

重庆市云阳双江中学校

李新知

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

刘亚伦

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

王伟

云阳县

云阳县平湖初级中学

张润玲

云阳县

云阳县平湖初级中学

何林玲

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

刘畅

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

喻鑫

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

伍玲玲

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

柳佳灵

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

苏婷

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

宋自华

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

汪银凤

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

黄婷婷

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

王江玲

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

汪莉

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

康陌栟

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

余红

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

向晨

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

赖宇

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

范小琴

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

黄越

云阳县

重庆市云阳高级中学校

王向柳

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

付江洪

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

练俊杰

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

陈绍壁

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

张红艳

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

靳琳双

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

向凌辉

云阳县

云阳县平湖初级中学

汤星

云阳县

重庆市云阳双江中学校

秦佳辉

云阳县

重庆市中山外国语学校

雷明英

奉节县

奉节县永安中学校

刘煜

奉节县

奉节县永安中学校

谢林芳

奉节县

奉节县中学校

李航宇

奉节县

奉节县中学校

樊仲洋

奉节县

奉节县中学校

马媛源

奉节县

奉节县中学校

陈豫

奉节县

奉节县中学校

龚敏

奉节县

奉节县中学校

邓夏玲

奉节县

奉节县中学校

冉钰琪

奉节县

奉节县中学校

杨莱

奉节县

奉节县永安中学校

周权

奉节县

奉节县永安中学校

陈姝含

奉节县

奉节县中学校

文秋艳

奉节县

奉节县中学校

向前

奉节县

奉节县中学校

胡璐

奉节县

奉节县中学校

陈萌

奉节县

奉节县中学校

黄小甜

奉节县

奉节县中学校

段东梅

奉节县

奉节县中学校

向鑫

奉节县

奉节县永安中学校

刘本渝

奉节县

奉节县永安中学校

向宇曼

奉节县

奉节县中学校

马梦莲

奉节县

奉节县中学校

王怡

奉节县

奉节县永安中学校

姚辉

奉节县

奉节县中学校

李丽

奉节县

奉节县中学校

向津

奉节县

奉节县中学校

向保元

奉节县

奉节县永安中学校

杨书梅

奉节县

奉节县中学校

高鹏

奉节县

奉节县中学校

蒋艳奎

奉节县

奉节县中学校

何珏蝶

奉节县

奉节县中学校

彭婷

奉节县

奉节县中学校

王大柱

奉节县

奉节县中学校

赵永棪

奉节县

奉节县中学校

余长冰

奉节县

奉节县中学校

李涛

奉节县

奉节县中学校

黄健

奉节县

奉节县中学校

刘迪

奉节县

奉节县中学校

王淑

奉节县

奉节县中学校

滕艳明

奉节县

奉节县中学校

胡新

奉节县

奉节县中学校

杨渟渟

奉节县

奉节县中学校

杨苇

奉节县

奉节县中学校

李思瑶

奉节县

奉节县永安中学校

陈仲青

奉节县

奉节县中学校

吴世容

奉节县

奉节县中学校

段海波

奉节县

奉节县中学校

蔡成

奉节县

奉节县中学校

李灵

奉节县

奉节县中学校

贺锋

奉节县

奉节县永安中学校

杨蓉浩楠

奉节县

奉节县中学校

张琼

奉节县

奉节县中学校

李云凤

奉节县

奉节县永安中学校

黄洋

奉节县

奉节县中学校

杨娥

奉节县

奉节县永安中学校

李奎

奉节县

奉节县中学校

柳洪奎

奉节县